Alex The Alien

Alex The Alien

Alex the alien is lost on a strange planet! Help him collect coins and open the portal to get to the next level.

About Alex The Alien

Alex the alien is lost on a strange planet! Help him collect coins and open the portal to get to the next level. Travel through 50 levels spread over 3 unique worlds and get back to your spaceship.

How to play Alex The Alien

Click anywhere to make Alex jump collect all gold coins and avoid the spikes

FAQ

Is Alex The Alien free to play?

Yes. Alex The Alien is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Alex The Alien?

Click anywhere to make Alex jump collect all gold coins and avoid the spikes

Can I play Alex The Alien on mobile?

Alex The Alien runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Alex The Alien?

Alex The Alien is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#2D#Alien#Android#Casual#Click#jump#Jumping#Platform#Rescue#Rocket#Space#Spaceship

More games like Alex The Alien

See all