Alien Escape

Alien Escape

Alien Escape is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames/Games2Mad . Imagine that you had been to a place, on there you found an alien got trapped.

About Alien Escape

Alien Escape is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames/Games2Mad . Imagine that you had been to a place, on there you found an alien got trapped. Find some hidden object to solve some interesting clues to escape the Alien. Good luck…Have fun!

How to play Alien Escape

Mouse Interact

FAQ

Is Alien Escape free to play?

Yes. Alien Escape is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Alien Escape?

Mouse Interact

Can I play Alien Escape on mobile?

Alien Escape runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Alien Escape?

Alien Escape is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Escape#Point And Click

More games like Alien Escape

See all