Among escape

Among escape

An addicting game of speed and reaction in which you have to play as an among and overcome various obstacles on your way!

About Among escape

An addicting game of speed and reaction in which you have to play as an among and overcome various obstacles on your way! Earn points, set new records and get into the leaderboard!

How to play Among escape

Click on the character to control him

FAQ

Is Among escape free to play?

Yes. Among escape is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Among escape?

Click on the character to control him

Can I play Among escape on mobile?

Among escape runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Among escape?

Among escape is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#Arcade#Avoid#Casual#endless#Escape#Fun#Funny#HTML#HTML5#Obstacle#Platform

More games like Among escape

See all