Angry Ork

Angry Ork

Angry Ork is a fun puzzle physics game of action. Launch your skulls at the angry orks but keep in mind you only have 8 tries to try and kill the orks.

About Angry Ork

Angry Ork is a fun puzzle physics game of action. Launch your skulls at the angry orks but keep in mind you only have 8 tries to try and kill the orks. It will take the right strategy to solve each of the challenging levels so get ready to kill some angry orks and have fun!

How to play Angry Ork

Use mouse to pull back slingshot

FAQ

Is Angry Ork free to play?

Yes. Angry Ork is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Angry Ork?

Use mouse to pull back slingshot

Can I play Angry Ork on mobile?

Angry Ork runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Angry Ork?

Angry Ork is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Action#Arcade#Games#Physics#Puzzle

More games like Angry Ork

See all