Angry parkour

Angry parkour

This is a great casual pass through mobile game. In this small game, players need to control the box to keep sprinting forward.

About Angry parkour

This is a great casual pass through mobile game. In this small game, players need to control the box to keep sprinting forward. Through clicking and jumping, there are various interesting skins waiting for players to unlock. Interested partners, please come and experience it!

How to play Angry parkour

Click the screen to start the game and control the box to play

FAQ

Is Angry parkour free to play?

Yes. Angry parkour is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Angry parkour?

Click the screen to start the game and control the box to play

Can I play Angry parkour on mobile?

Angry parkour runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Angry parkour?

Angry parkour is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Action#Boy#Boys#Casual#Click#Collecting#Collection#Fun#Funny#Game#Games#Girl

More games like Angry parkour

See all