Animals Box Game

Animals Box Game

Get ready for an extremely new, simple, original, but at the same time challenging.

About Animals Box Game

Get ready for an extremely new, simple, original, but at the same time challenging.

How to play Animals Box Game

Mouse - To move the chest and to interact with the menu

FAQ

Is Animals Box Game free to play?

Yes. Animals Box Game is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Animals Box Game?

Mouse - To move the chest and to interact with the menu

Can I play Animals Box Game on mobile?

Animals Box Game runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Animals Box Game?

Animals Box Game is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Adventure#Arcade#Funny#Hypercasual#Kids

More games like Animals Box Game

See all