Apocalypse Rush

Apocalypse Rush

Apocalypse Rush is a fast-paced survival game where you must defend your trailer against endless waves of enemies!

About Apocalypse Rush

Apocalypse Rush is a fast-paced survival game where you must defend your trailer against endless waves of enemies! Arm yourself with various weapons, collect coins for upgrades, and try to survive as long as possible. The longer you last, the more challenging the game becomes! Are you ready for the chaos?

How to play Apocalypse Rush

Controls Player 1 Move Arrow Keys Shoot K Special Attack L Player 2 Move W A S D Shoot C Special Attack V Survive the endless apocalypse and unleash powerful attacks

FAQ

Is Apocalypse Rush free to play?

Yes. Apocalypse Rush is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Apocalypse Rush?

Controls Player 1 Move Arrow Keys Shoot K Special Attack L Player 2 Move W A S D Shoot C Special Attack V Survive the endless apocalypse and unleash powerful attacks

Can I play Apocalypse Rush on mobile?

Apocalypse Rush runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Apocalypse Rush?

Apocalypse Rush is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#2 Player#2 Player Games#2D#Action#Adventure#apocalypse#Best Games#Defense#Enemies#free games for your site#free games for your website#free html5 games for your website

More games like Apocalypse Rush

See all