AXE CHAMP

AXE CHAMP

Axe Champ is an axe throwing game! Throw axes through the targets in the Axe game! Crush those targets and go all out for the best score!

About AXE CHAMP

Axe Champ is an axe throwing game! Throw axes through the targets in the Axe game! Crush those targets and go all out for the best score! Cool graphics, extremely addictive game-play, amazingly fun! Axe Champ will help you make perfect in achieving targets Have fun Download Play Axe Champ now!

How to play AXE CHAMP

Use your Mouse Left Button to Shoot

FAQ

Is AXE CHAMP free to play?

Yes. AXE CHAMP is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play AXE CHAMP?

Use your Mouse Left Button to Shoot

Can I play AXE CHAMP on mobile?

AXE CHAMP runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made AXE CHAMP?

AXE CHAMP is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D Games#Action#Battle#Fun#Shoot#Sword

More games like AXE CHAMP

See all