Boo Brew

Boo Brew

Run a magical Halloween potion café in manga style!

About Boo Brew

Run a magical Halloween potion café in manga style! Match ingredients, stir enchanted brews and serve charming monster customers before their patience runs out. Master 12 midnight shifts, build combos, trigger rainbow fever and upgrade your witch kitchen. Easy tap-and-drag controls and an animated world of Halloween magic.

How to play Boo Brew

- Mouse Touch Tap or drag ingredients into the cauldron Tap STIR or swirl the pot Tap the matching customer or drag the finished potion to them - DUMP Reset the mixture - 1 ndash 6 Add ingredients - Space Enter Stir - 1 ndash 3 Serve when a

FAQ

Is Boo Brew free to play?

Yes. Boo Brew is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Boo Brew?

- Mouse Touch Tap or drag ingredients into the cauldron Tap STIR or swirl the pot Tap the matching customer or drag the finished potion to them - DUMP Reset the mixture - 1 ndash 6 Add ingredients - Space Enter Stir - 1 ndash 3 Serve when a

Can I play Boo Brew on mobile?

Boo Brew runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Boo Brew?

Boo Brew is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#2D#Cooking#Halloween#Magic#mapi games#Mobile#Monster#touch#Witch

More games like Boo Brew

See all