BTS Chibi Claw Machine

BTS Chibi Claw Machine

BTS Chibi Claw Machine is an addictive game for girls dedicated to the seven members of the BTS band.

About BTS Chibi Claw Machine

BTS Chibi Claw Machine is an addictive game for girls dedicated to the seven members of the BTS band. Take control of an arcade machine to win cute and exclusive chibi from the BTS universe. Show off your skills in this addictive claw machine game by choosing the right position to grab the desired items. Every click and every car will take you closer to victory, allowing you to collect a complete collection of super cute chibi figures. You can decorate your room with these sets and create the perfect ambience inspired by your favorite singers. Be persistent, collect all the chibi figures and win the hearts of all BTS fans. You will need luck,

How to play BTS Chibi Claw Machine

Use mouse left click to control the claw by clicking the right and left arrow buttons Once the claw is on the desire spot click the claw button to grab your prize The prize from surprised egg can range from toys to BTS Chibi figures Be persistent to c

FAQ

Is BTS Chibi Claw Machine free to play?

Yes. BTS Chibi Claw Machine is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play BTS Chibi Claw Machine?

Use mouse left click to control the claw by clicking the right and left arrow buttons Once the claw is on the desire spot click the claw button to grab your prize The prize from surprised egg can range from toys to BTS Chibi figures Be persistent to c

Can I play BTS Chibi Claw Machine on mobile?

BTS Chibi Claw Machine runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made BTS Chibi Claw Machine?

BTS Chibi Claw Machine is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#Anime#Arcade#Boys#Cartoon#Casual#Celebrity#Cute#Fantasy#Fashion#free html5 games for your website#games for your website

More games like BTS Chibi Claw Machine

See all