Candy Car Escape

Candy Car Escape

It is a very fun car game. It is also considered an action game. In this game, you must both avoid the police cars and try to collect the money symbols.

About Candy Car Escape

It is a very fun car game. It is also considered an action game. In this game, you must both avoid the police cars and try to collect the money symbols. Are you ready to slide, drift, jump, roll, earn money and escape from traps with candy car escape, the best escape game? if you say you're ready; let's get started mate!! New action-packed adventures. Have fun.

How to play Candy Car Escape

It is played with the arrow keys

FAQ

Is Candy Car Escape free to play?

Yes. Candy Car Escape is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Candy Car Escape?

It is played with the arrow keys

Can I play Candy Car Escape on mobile?

Candy Car Escape runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Candy Car Escape?

Candy Car Escape is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Action#Car#Cars#drifting#Driving#Supercars

More games like Candy Car Escape

See all