Carpenter Escape

Carpenter Escape

Carpenter Escape is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames. Imagine that you went to a Carpenter house to get some masks.

About Carpenter Escape

Carpenter Escape is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames. Imagine that you went to a Carpenter house to get some masks. When you went there; he got trapped in this house. Find some hidden object to solve some interesting clues to escape the Carpenter. Good luck…Have fun!

How to play Carpenter Escape

Mouse Interact

FAQ

Is Carpenter Escape free to play?

Yes. Carpenter Escape is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Carpenter Escape?

Mouse Interact

Can I play Carpenter Escape on mobile?

Carpenter Escape runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Carpenter Escape?

Carpenter Escape is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Escape#Point And Click

More games like Carpenter Escape

See all