Cash Climb Rush

Cash Climb Rush

Cash Climb Rush is a fast and satisfying click runner where money becomes your power.

About Cash Climb Rush

Cash Climb Rush is a fast and satisfying click runner where money becomes your power. Collect cash along the track, then tap at the right moment to release and rise higher, crossing obstacles and climbing to new heights.

How to play Cash Climb Rush

Mouse click or tap to play

FAQ

Is Cash Climb Rush free to play?

Yes. Cash Climb Rush is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Cash Climb Rush?

Mouse click or tap to play

Can I play Cash Climb Rush on mobile?

Cash Climb Rush runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Cash Climb Rush?

Cash Climb Rush is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#Click#Levels#Obstacle#running#Stack#Timing

More games like Cash Climb Rush

See all