Charge My Phone!

Charge My Phone!

Connect all the plugs to a matching socket. Hypercasual game with one finger control. Easy to play, hard to master. Do you think you have a smart mind?

About Charge My Phone!

Connect all the plugs to a matching socket. Hypercasual game with one finger control. Easy to play, hard to master. Do you think you have a smart mind? Then don’t hesitate to challenge!

How to play Charge My Phone!

Drag the plugs onto the sockets using touch or mouse

FAQ

Is Charge My Phone! free to play?

Yes. Charge My Phone! is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Charge My Phone!?

Drag the plugs onto the sockets using touch or mouse

Can I play Charge My Phone! on mobile?

Charge My Phone! runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Charge My Phone!?

Charge My Phone! is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#Arcade#Best#Casual#Hypercasual#Logic#Logical#Physics#Puzzle

More games like Charge My Phone!

See all