Chicken Merge

Chicken Merge

Strategy Puzzle PC & mobile

Chicken Merge is a merge game with tower defense elements in which your objective is to deploy numerous chickens to protect your base from hordes of enemies.

About Chicken Merge

Chicken Merge is a merge game with tower defense elements in which your objective is to deploy numerous chickens to protect your base from hordes of enemies. Simply drag and drop identical chickens to fuse them into a stronger chicken. Then drag the new chicken onto the defense lines.

How to play Chicken Merge

Train units and merge them to get stronger units, start the mission and clear the wave to get extra coins, these coins will help you train more units.

Make you place most elite units on defense positions as they the ones that will attack at the enemies.

Desktop Controls:

Use mouse click to interact with game ui to train units.

Drag and drop units of same level to merge them

Drag and drop units to move them on different slots

Mobile Controls:

Use screen touch to interact with game ui to train units.

Drag and drop units of same level to merge them

Drag and drop units to move them on different slots

FAQ

Is Chicken Merge free to play?

Yes. Chicken Merge is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Chicken Merge?

Train units and merge them to get stronger units, start the mission and clear the wave to get extra coins, these coins will help you train more units. Make you place most elite units on defense positions as they the ones that will attack at the enemies. Desktop Controls: Use mouse click to interact with game ui to train units. Drag and drop units of same level to merge them Drag and drop units to move them on different slots Mobile Controls: Use screen touch to interact with game ui to train units. Drag and drop units of same level to merge them Drag and drop units to move them on different slots

Can I play Chicken Merge on mobile?

Yes, Chicken Merge supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Chicken Merge?

Chicken Merge is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Strategy#Merge#Tower Defense#Chicken#1 Player#Defense

More games like Chicken Merge

See all