Christmas Collection 2019

Christmas Collection 2019

Collect christmas gifts so that Santa can send them off to the good little boys and girls. Press any gift to start.

About Christmas Collection 2019

Collect christmas gifts so that Santa can send them off to the good little boys and girls. Press any gift to start. Now move the ‘mouse or finger tip’ on identical adjacent christmas gifts (horizontally, vertically or diagonally). Select at least 3 gifts. Release mouse button to make the match. Each 6th gifts will give a bonus. More than 7 gifts will give a time bonus. Collect the request gifts within the giving time, or you will lose the game.

How to play Christmas Collection 2019

Use mouse to play this html5 christmas games

FAQ

Is Christmas Collection 2019 free to play?

Yes. Christmas Collection 2019 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Christmas Collection 2019?

Use mouse to play this html5 christmas games

Can I play Christmas Collection 2019 on mobile?

Christmas Collection 2019 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Christmas Collection 2019?

Christmas Collection 2019 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Christmas#Collecting#Collection#HTML5#Logic#Mobile

More games like Christmas Collection 2019

See all