Cooking Rainbow Cake

Cooking Rainbow Cake

Cooking Rainbow Cake is an online Kids game, its playable on all smartphones or tablets, such as iPhone, iPad, Samsung and other Apple and android system.

About Cooking Rainbow Cake

Cooking Rainbow Cake is an online Kids game, its playable on all smartphones or tablets, such as iPhone, iPad, Samsung and other Apple and android system. In this game, Sofia is a famous pastry cook, she received an order to make a rainbow cake for one customer of her. Now, shes going to start her work! Can you be her deputy chef?

How to play Cooking Rainbow Cake

Mouse click or tap to play Use your mouse to play this game Use the mouse to complete all the cooking steps and to decorate banana split

FAQ

Is Cooking Rainbow Cake free to play?

Yes. Cooking Rainbow Cake is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Cooking Rainbow Cake?

Mouse click or tap to play Use your mouse to play this game Use the mouse to complete all the cooking steps and to decorate banana split

Can I play Cooking Rainbow Cake on mobile?

Cooking Rainbow Cake runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Cooking Rainbow Cake?

Cooking Rainbow Cake is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Cake#Cooking#Decoration#Design#Food#Girl#Girls#Kids#Simulation

More games like Cooking Rainbow Cake

See all