Eat Donuts

Eat Donuts

Puzzle PC & mobile

Eat Donuts is a fun and relaxing match-3 puzzle game where you help a cute penguin collect delicious donuts!

About Eat Donuts

Eat Donuts is a fun and relaxing match-3 puzzle game where you help a cute penguin collect delicious donuts! In a 3x3 grid, drag the glowing donut rings to swap, rotate, and align them for satisfying matches. Reach the target score before time runs out, using power-ups like hammers and rotators for explosive combos. Simple controls, adorable visuals, and addictive gameplay make it the perfect casual brain teaser.

How to play Eat Donuts

Become a Donut Master!

Help the adorable penguin collect sweet donuts in this fun and relaxing match-3 puzzle game. In a 3x3 grid, drag and rotate the glowing donut rings to match them, reach the target score, and clear each level with satisfying combos. Use powerful tools like the hammer and rotator to create explosive matches and boost your score!

Desktop Controls:

Mouse: Click and drag donut rings to swap or rotate them.

Left Click: Select and move pieces.

Mobile Controls:

Swipe: Drag your finger to move and rotate the glowing donut rings.

Tap Power-ups: Tap the hammer or rotator icons to activate special abilities.

FAQ

Is Eat Donuts free to play?

Yes. Eat Donuts is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Eat Donuts?

Become a Donut Master! Help the adorable penguin collect sweet donuts in this fun and relaxing match-3 puzzle game. In a 3x3 grid, drag and rotate the glowing donut rings to match them, reach the target score, and clear each level with satisfying combos. Use powerful tools like the hammer and rotator to create explosive matches and boost your score! Desktop Controls: Mouse: Click and drag donut rings to swap or rotate them. Left Click: Select and move pieces. Mobile Controls: Swipe: Drag your finger to move and rotate the glowing donut rings. Tap Power-ups: Tap the hammer or rotator icons to activate special abilities.

Can I play Eat Donuts on mobile?

Yes, Eat Donuts supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Eat Donuts?

Eat Donuts is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Puzzle#Brain#Match 3#1 Player#Brain Training

More games like Eat Donuts

See all