Evasive Balls

Evasive Balls

This is game where you need to control two balls which rotate in an invisible circle.

About Evasive Balls

This is game where you need to control two balls which rotate in an invisible circle. With each tap on the screen you change the direction of movement of the balls. Do this whenever there are obstacles in front of you to avoid them. Collect the circles and try to reach the best result. It is interesting and casual kids game.

How to play Evasive Balls

Tap on screen to play this game

FAQ

Is Evasive Balls free to play?

Yes. Evasive Balls is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Evasive Balls?

Tap on screen to play this game

Can I play Evasive Balls on mobile?

Evasive Balls runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Evasive Balls?

Evasive Balls is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Arcade#Ball#Kids#Puzzle

More games like Evasive Balls

See all