Farmer Escape 3

Farmer Escape 3

Farmer Escape 3 is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames. Imagine that you went to a Farmer house to get take him to the farm.

About Farmer Escape 3

Farmer Escape 3 is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames. Imagine that you went to a Farmer house to get take him to the farm. When you went there; he you got trapped in this house. Find some hidden object to solve some interesting clues to escape the Farmer. Good luck…Have fun!

How to play Farmer Escape 3

Mouse Interact

FAQ

Is Farmer Escape 3 free to play?

Yes. Farmer Escape 3 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Farmer Escape 3?

Mouse Interact

Can I play Farmer Escape 3 on mobile?

Farmer Escape 3 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Farmer Escape 3?

Farmer Escape 3 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Escape#Point And Click

More games like Farmer Escape 3

See all