Fast Color

Fast Color

Welcome to Color Fast Tap, a simple fun color game! The game consists of 4 colored squares, and a larger colored rectangle.

About Fast Color

Welcome to Color Fast Tap, a simple fun color game! The game consists of 4 colored squares, and a larger colored rectangle. The object of the game is to tap the square whose color matches the color of the rectangle. If you match the color correctly, the colors change, and the game continues. If not, its game over! Play solo and break your personal best, or challenge your friends for the top score and bragging rights!

How to play Fast Color

click with mouse

FAQ

Is Fast Color free to play?

Yes. Fast Color is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Fast Color?

click with mouse

Can I play Fast Color on mobile?

Fast Color runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Fast Color?

Fast Color is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Click#Clicker#Color

More games like Fast Color

See all