Feeding A Black Hole

Feeding A Black Hole

Clicker IO Games PC & mobile

A Game About Feeding A Black Hole!

About Feeding A Black Hole

A Game About Feeding A Black Hole! šŸ•³ļø

Devour asteroids 🪨

Grow steadily šŸ“ˆ

And become unstoppable šŸ’«

A game about feeding a Black Hole šŸŖšŸŒ€

What awaits you:

🌱 Deep progression & expansive skill tree

šŸŽ Choose 1 of 3 random rewards after each level

šŸ”„ Prestige system with permanent progress multipliers

How to play Feeding A Black Hole

šŸŒ€ Gameplay

Move your cursor or finger — destroy asteroids 🪨, collect resources.

šŸ›’ Upgrades

Spend coins and skill points 🌱:

→ MORE DAMAGE

→ NEW ASTEROID TYPES

→ NEW ABILITIES

šŸŽ On Level Up

Pick 1 of 3 random bonuses.

šŸ”„ Prestige (Important!)

Progress slowed down? Hit PRESTIGE!

āš ļø Resets all progress.

āœ… Permanent bonus to asteroid value — your next run will be much faster šŸ’«

FAQ

Is Feeding A Black Hole free to play?

Yes. Feeding A Black Hole is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Feeding A Black Hole?

šŸŒ€ Gameplay Move your cursor or finger — destroy asteroids 🪨, collect resources. šŸ›’ Upgrades Spend coins and skill points 🌱: → MORE DAMAGE → NEW ASTEROID TYPES → NEW ABILITIES šŸŽ On Level Up Pick 1 of 3 random bonuses. šŸ”„ Prestige (Important!) Progress slowed down? Hit PRESTIGE! āš ļø Resets all progress. āœ… Permanent bonus to asteroid value — your next run will be much faster šŸ’«

Can I play Feeding A Black Hole on mobile?

Yes, Feeding A Black Hole supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Feeding A Black Hole?

Feeding A Black Hole is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Clicker#Incremental#1 Player#Hole Io

More games like Feeding A Black Hole

See all