Fish master

Fish master

Master of Fishing - a new project for fans to sit with a fishing rod, and just relax.

About Fish master

Master of Fishing - a new project for fans to sit with a fishing rod, and just relax. The game will give you extremely positive emotions, here you will be able to catch the fish you want, but you have to try. The game offers: - Meditative gameplay - Nice drawn graphics - Realistic fishing Are you ready to cast your rod and pull in your biggest catch? Then go for it!

How to play Fish master

Your character is in a boat and all you have to do is fish Cast your line and fish gradually upgrade your equipment and pull in more and more fish good luck

FAQ

Is Fish master free to play?

Yes. Fish master is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Fish master?

Your character is in a boat and all you have to do is fish Cast your line and fish gradually upgrade your equipment and pull in more and more fish good luck

Can I play Fish master on mobile?

Fish master runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Fish master?

Fish master is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#.io#.io Games#1 Player#Fish#Fishing

More games like Fish master

See all