FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC

FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC

Flappy bird style game with art in the style of old spaceship games I tried to do my best to make the game great both on PC and mobile, I hope you have fun :)

About FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC

Flappy bird style game with art in the style of old spaceship games I tried to do my best to make the game great both on PC and mobile, I hope you have fun :)

How to play FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC

Left Button

FAQ

Is FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC free to play?

Yes. FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC?

Left Button

Can I play FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC on mobile?

FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC?

FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#Click#Clicker#fly#Highscore#Pixel#Space#Spaceship

More games like FLAPPY SHIP CLASSIC

See all