Flip Skater Idle

Flip Skater Idle

Ride safely on the skateboard without hitting obstacles. Overcome all obstacles and collect stars together with the other player.

About Flip Skater Idle

Ride safely on the skateboard without hitting obstacles. Overcome all obstacles and collect stars together with the other player. Try Flip Skater Idle now for a fun skateboard game with 50 different levels.

How to play Flip Skater Idle

You can use A D or Left Right direction arrows for movement

FAQ

Is Flip Skater Idle free to play?

Yes. Flip Skater Idle is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Flip Skater Idle?

You can use A D or Left Right direction arrows for movement

Can I play Flip Skater Idle on mobile?

Flip Skater Idle runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Flip Skater Idle?

Flip Skater Idle is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#Action#Arcade#Casual#Driving#Kids#Skateboard#Skating#Sports

More games like Flip Skater Idle

See all