Fyer Bot 2

Fyer Bot 2

Fyer Bot 2 is a 2D Sci-fi themed platformer where you have to collect fire cubes while avoiding the enemy Fyer bots, flying bots, bullets, turrets and…

About Fyer Bot 2

Fyer Bot 2 is a 2D Sci-fi themed platformer where you have to collect fire cubes while avoiding the enemy Fyer bots, flying bots, bullets, turrets and their bullets, spikes, giant blades and reach the Exit door in order to go to the next level. There are 8 levels to play and the difficulty increases as you proceed. This is the second installment of the original "Fyer Bot" series.

How to play Fyer Bot 2

Use WASD or Arrow keys for the player s movement Use W or Up arrow key twice for double jump

FAQ

Is Fyer Bot 2 free to play?

Yes. Fyer Bot 2 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Fyer Bot 2?

Use WASD or Arrow keys for the player s movement Use W or Up arrow key twice for double jump

Can I play Fyer Bot 2 on mobile?

Fyer Bot 2 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Fyer Bot 2?

Fyer Bot 2 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#2D#Adventure#Arcade#Cartoon#Collecting#Collection#Cute#jump#Jumping#Pixel#Platform

More games like Fyer Bot 2

See all