Garden Crush

Garden Crush

Garden Crush is a interesting addictive match3 game. You can use your free time to enjoy the fun of it.

About Garden Crush

Garden Crush is a interesting addictive match3 game. You can use your free time to enjoy the fun of it. Make the line of at least three same vegetables and remove them from the field. Greater combination will give you a special jewelry and more points. Call your friends and make a high score!

How to play Garden Crush

Use mouse or touch the screen

FAQ

Is Garden Crush free to play?

Yes. Garden Crush is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Garden Crush?

Use mouse or touch the screen

Can I play Garden Crush on mobile?

Garden Crush runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Garden Crush?

Garden Crush is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#Casual#Fun#Kids#Match 3#Match-3#Match3#Matching#Mobile#Skills

More games like Garden Crush

See all