Granny Chapter 3 High School

Granny Chapter 3 High School

Chapter 3: High School Escape from Granny is a fun third-person horror game where you must hide from Granny and the specters of Slendrina.

About Granny Chapter 3 High School

Chapter 3: High School Escape from Granny is a fun third-person horror game where you must hide from Granny and the specters of Slendrina. Discover the keys to the abandoned schools classrooms, stock up on ammo, and try to stay alive for as long as possible. Find the revolver loaded with ammo and all the keys to the classrooms of the vacant school while Granny and Slendrina chase you. As you go inside the classroom, youll see a single desk that reads Granny and the keys to the locked door. Finally, Slendrina or Granny makes the player

How to play Granny Chapter 3 High School

The main objective of the game is to try to survive as long as you can by collecting items to hide and escape from Granny Controls WASD to move Right click to shoot F Interact Esc Menu

FAQ

Is Granny Chapter 3 High School free to play?

Yes. Granny Chapter 3 High School is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Granny Chapter 3 High School?

The main objective of the game is to try to survive as long as you can by collecting items to hide and escape from Granny Controls WASD to move Right click to shoot F Interact Esc Menu

Can I play Granny Chapter 3 High School on mobile?

Granny Chapter 3 High School runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Granny Chapter 3 High School?

Granny Chapter 3 High School is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Escape#kiz10#Room#Shooting#survival

More games like Granny Chapter 3 High School

See all