Hand  Doctor For Kids

Hand Doctor For Kids

Hey do you want to become a hand doctor? Wearing stethoscope and looking professional? Then this hand doctor game is a perfect design for you.

About Hand Doctor For Kids

Hey do you want to become a hand doctor? Wearing stethoscope and looking professional? Then this hand doctor game is a perfect design for you. You are going to have an ultimate fun yet a learning experience. Hurry up get it now! Features: - Easy click and drag to play - Six different characters - Friendly content - Cool BG music and HD graphics - Apply plaster on stitches - Use x-ray to fix the broken bone

How to play Hand Doctor For Kids

Use your mouse to play

FAQ

Is Hand Doctor For Kids free to play?

Yes. Hand Doctor For Kids is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Hand Doctor For Kids?

Use your mouse to play

Can I play Hand Doctor For Kids on mobile?

Hand Doctor For Kids runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Hand Doctor For Kids?

Hand Doctor For Kids is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Boy#Boys#Doctor#Family#Girl#Girls#Simulator

More games like Hand Doctor For Kids

See all