Jump Or Lose

Jump Or Lose

The water level is rising every second, the best will win. The one who survives the most wins. You have 5 lives. Winning or losing is up to you.

About Jump Or Lose

The water level is rising every second, the best will win. The one who survives the most wins. You have 5 lives. Winning or losing is up to you. Compete and win with your friend. If you want to beat your friend, reach the highest level.Choose a red or blue player color and start the game. Win and buy yourself a hat with the coins.

How to play Jump Or Lose

Use the WASD keys to move the red player Use the Arrow Keys to move the blue player Water level is slowly rising Last one standing wins

FAQ

Is Jump Or Lose free to play?

Yes. Jump Or Lose is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Jump Or Lose?

Use the WASD keys to move the red player Use the Arrow Keys to move the blue player Water level is slowly rising Last one standing wins

Can I play Jump Or Lose on mobile?

Jump Or Lose runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Jump Or Lose?

Jump Or Lose is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#2 Player#2 Player Games#2D#Adventure#Android#Arcade#Best#Best Games#Mobile

More games like Jump Or Lose

See all