Kick Color

Kick Color

Kick Color starts simple enough - you have to shoot down the balls without letting them fall down . But watch out, it gets crazy fast.

About Kick Color

Kick Color starts simple enough - you have to shoot down the balls without letting them fall down . But watch out, it gets crazy fast. You'll be playing again and again. As the speed increases, so does the craziness! Have Fun.

How to play Kick Color

Use your mouse to play the game or tap on the screen

FAQ

Is Kick Color free to play?

Yes. Kick Color is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Kick Color?

Use your mouse to play the game or tap on the screen

Can I play Kick Color on mobile?

Kick Color runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Kick Color?

Kick Color is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Ball#Fun#HTML5#Kids#Mobile#Puzzle#Skill

More games like Kick Color

See all