Kids Happy Kitchen

Kids Happy Kitchen

Kids Happy Kitchen is a very addictive cooking game. In this game, you are an owner of a tiny but popular restaurant.

About Kids Happy Kitchen

Kids Happy Kitchen is a very addictive cooking game. In this game, you are an owner of a tiny but popular restaurant. 3 customers are here to taste your cooking. They want to try your specialty, curry rice, fired potato shreds and fried dumplings. As a sophisticated chef, come and show your skills. Have a good time!

How to play Kids Happy Kitchen

Mouse or tap to play

FAQ

Is Kids Happy Kitchen free to play?

Yes. Kids Happy Kitchen is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Kids Happy Kitchen?

Mouse or tap to play

Can I play Kids Happy Kitchen on mobile?

Kids Happy Kitchen runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Kids Happy Kitchen?

Kids Happy Kitchen is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Cook#Cooking#Cute#Food#Fun#Girls#HTML5#Kids#Mobile

More games like Kids Happy Kitchen

See all