Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape

Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape

Adventure PC & mobile

Become the fastest and most daring stickman in this fun arcade game!

About Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape

Become the fastest and most daring stickman in this fun arcade game! Your goal is to race through the corridors of the hotel, ring the doors, knock and slam them, arranging epic pranks. The main thing is not to get caught! Residents' reactions are unpredictable, and danger can lurk around every corner.

- Dynamic gameplay — run, prank and avoid capture!

- Different doors and reactions — someone will get scared, someone will get angry!

- Fun challenges — show agility and speed!

- Bright minimalistic style is a classic stickman action game!

- Simple controls — addictive gameplay in a couple of clicks!

How to play Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape

Control your character through touch, cursor or WASD to move and always run! Run to the end of the level to win this game!

FAQ

Is Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape free to play?

Yes. Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape?

Control your character through touch, cursor or WASD to move and always run! Run to the end of the level to win this game!

Can I play Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape on mobile?

Yes, Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape?

Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Running#Escape#Agility#Avoid#Borwser

More games like Knock and Run. 100 Doors Escape

See all