Laser Ray

Laser Ray

Are you good at reflecting lasers?

About Laser Ray

Are you good at reflecting lasers? In this game you'll have to correctly direct all the positions of lasers and mirrors and make all the diamonds come into contact with them. But you only have 2 minutes to complete. There are 60 different levels to play.

How to play Laser Ray

Touch in the pieces to rotate them and make the laser reaches all diamonds

FAQ

Is Laser Ray free to play?

Yes. Laser Ray is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Laser Ray?

Touch in the pieces to rotate them and make the laser reaches all diamonds

Can I play Laser Ray on mobile?

Laser Ray runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Laser Ray?

Laser Ray is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Board#Hypercasual#Logic

More games like Laser Ray

See all