Lemonade War

Lemonade War

Would you like to pick lemons and win the race? Collect lemons to defeat your friend. You must help the blue and red players win the lemon race.

About Lemonade War

Would you like to pick lemons and win the race? Collect lemons to defeat your friend. You must help the blue and red players win the lemon race. Grab the lemons from the tree in the middle of the map and take them to the lemon stand. The person who collects the most lemons wins the race. Gather lemons and win the game. The water is slowly rising, and your only chance is to collect lemons as quickly as possible.

How to play Lemonade War

Press WASD keys to move the red player Press the Arrow keys to move the blue player Collect lemons from the tree and take them to the lemon stand to score points

FAQ

Is Lemonade War free to play?

Yes. Lemonade War is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Lemonade War?

Press WASD keys to move the red player Press the Arrow keys to move the blue player Collect lemons from the tree and take them to the lemon stand to score points

Can I play Lemonade War on mobile?

Lemonade War runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Lemonade War?

Lemonade War is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#2 Player#2 Player Games#2D#Action#Adventure#Arcade#Battle

More games like Lemonade War

See all