Level Once Again(v2)

Level Once Again(v2)

Kaal has kidnapped Tara, and Veer has to get through 100 rooms to save her. Every room looks the same: one hero, one button, one door.

About Level Once Again(v2)

Kaal has kidnapped Tara, and Veer has to get through 100 rooms to save her. Every room looks the same: one hero, one button, one door. But each one hides a new trick. Floors fall, spikes pop out of nowhere, and doors run away. Think ahead, expect the unexpected, and beat 7 bosses across 4 worlds in this troll puzzle platformer.

How to play Level Once Again(v2)

PC: Move with Arrow keys or A/D. Jump with Space, W or Up. R = restart, H = hint, M = mute, Esc/P = pause.

Mobile: Use the on-screen Left, Right and Jump buttons (landscape mode).

Stuck? Tap the bulb to see the full solution for the room.

FAQ

Is Level Once Again(v2) free to play?

Yes. Level Once Again(v2) is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Level Once Again(v2)?

PC: Move with Arrow keys or A/D. Jump with Space, W or Up. R = restart, H = hint, M = mute, Esc/P = pause. Mobile: Use the on-screen Left, Right and Jump buttons (landscape mode). Stuck? Tap the bulb to see the full solution for the room.

Can I play Level Once Again(v2) on mobile?

Level Once Again(v2) runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Level Once Again(v2)?

Level Once Again(v2) is an HTML5 game distributed by GameDistribution.

#2d#escape#roomescape#hardcore#platform

More games like Level Once Again(v2)

See all