Magic Dash 3D

Magic Dash 3D

Magic Dash is an endless runner game which has awesome graphics! Swipe up or Tap to Jump,Swipe down to roll, swipe right in the air to air dash.

About Magic Dash 3D

Magic Dash is an endless runner game which has awesome graphics! Swipe up or Tap to Jump,Swipe down to roll, swipe right in the air to air dash.

How to play Magic Dash 3D

Arrows

FAQ

Is Magic Dash 3D free to play?

Yes. Magic Dash 3D is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Magic Dash 3D?

Arrows

Can I play Magic Dash 3D on mobile?

Magic Dash 3D runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Magic Dash 3D?

Magic Dash 3D is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#3D Games#Action#Adventure#Board#Magic#running

More games like Magic Dash 3D

See all