Makeover Studio

Makeover Studio

Makeover Studio is a popular makeover game for girls. We all have difficulties in life. Sometimes we overcome them on our own.

About Makeover Studio

Makeover Studio is a popular makeover game for girls. We all have difficulties in life. Sometimes we overcome them on our own. And sometimes we are in need of others help. In this game, two ladies need your help to get over their hard times by doing makeovers to them. Lots of cute makeups, smart accessories and fancy outfits are prepared for you. Come and make them stand out of the crowd!

How to play Makeover Studio

Mouse or tap to play

FAQ

Is Makeover Studio free to play?

Yes. Makeover Studio is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Makeover Studio?

Mouse or tap to play

Can I play Makeover Studio on mobile?

Makeover Studio runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Makeover Studio?

Makeover Studio is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Cute#Dress Up#Fun#Girls#HTML5#Kids#Makeover#Mobile

More games like Makeover Studio

See all