Mechanic Escape 3

Mechanic Escape 3

Mechanic Escape 3 is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames. Imagine that you are about to pick up a Mechanic to repair your bike.

About Mechanic Escape 3

Mechanic Escape 3 is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames. Imagine that you are about to pick up a Mechanic to repair your bike. When he went to get ready; he got trapped in his room. Find some hidden object to solve some interesting clues to escape the Mechanic. Good luck…Have fun!

How to play Mechanic Escape 3

Mouse Interact

FAQ

Is Mechanic Escape 3 free to play?

Yes. Mechanic Escape 3 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Mechanic Escape 3?

Mouse Interact

Can I play Mechanic Escape 3 on mobile?

Mechanic Escape 3 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Mechanic Escape 3?

Mechanic Escape 3 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Escape#Point And Click

More games like Mechanic Escape 3

See all