Merge Plants and Zombies

Merge Plants and Zombies

Combine similar zombies or plants on the same level to create a stronger army. Zombies are used for close combat, plants for ranged combat.

About Merge Plants and Zombies

Combine similar zombies or plants on the same level to create a stronger army. Zombies are used for close combat, plants for ranged combat. Your team will become stronger if you buy more zombies and assemble them into the smartest squad. Try your best to destroy your enemies before your army dies.

How to play Merge Plants and Zombies

Mouse click or tap to play

FAQ

Is Merge Plants and Zombies free to play?

Yes. Merge Plants and Zombies is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Merge Plants and Zombies?

Mouse click or tap to play

Can I play Merge Plants and Zombies on mobile?

Merge Plants and Zombies runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Merge Plants and Zombies?

Merge Plants and Zombies is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#Arcade#HTML5#Strategy#Zombie

More games like Merge Plants and Zombies

See all