Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent

Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent

Arcade Action PC & mobile

πŸ‘‹ Welcome to "Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent" β€” a fast-paced 3D parkour testing your speed and reactions!

About Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent

πŸ‘‹ Welcome to "Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent" β€” a fast-paced 3D parkour testing your speed and reactions!

Your main goal is to descend through generated platforms as low as possible while dodging moving obstacles. One wrong move and you fall straight into the abyss! The lower you fall, the faster you go: with every platform passed, your speed constantly increases, turning the parkour into a wild rush.

✨ Game Features:

πŸ—ΊοΈ New levels: cover the distance and unlock new exciting stages!

πŸš€ Dynamic acceleration: reach crazy speeds and test your reflexes.

πŸ€‘ Coin collection: pick up gold coins right on the platforms as you drop.

πŸ›οΈ Cool shop: buy pets, viral memes (Six-Seven, Ballerina Capuchina, Tralalero, and more), and stylish accessories β€” from glasses and capes to the legendary Dominus!

πŸ† Ready to become the ultimate fall champion? Jump in and show what you've got!

How to play Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent

πŸ’» PC Controls:

WASD or Arrow Keys β€” move character.

Hold Right Mouse Button (RMB) and move mouse β€” rotate camera and look around.

πŸ“± Phone & Tablet Controls:

Virtual Joystick β€” drag the joystick in the desired direction to move character.

Swipe across screen β€” rotate camera and look around.

FAQ

Is Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent free to play?

Yes. Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent?

πŸ’» PC Controls: WASD or Arrow Keys β€” move character. Hold Right Mouse Button (RMB) and move mouse β€” rotate camera and look around. πŸ“± Phone & Tablet Controls: Virtual Joystick β€” drag the joystick in the desired direction to move character. Swipe across screen β€” rotate camera and look around.

Can I play Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent on mobile?

Yes, Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent?

Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Arcade#Obby#Running#3d#Parkour#1 Player#Agility#Avoid#Endless#Obstacles#67 Obby#Roblox

More games like Obby Parkour: Crazy Descent

See all