Penguin Cafe

Penguin Cafe

In a snowy land where penguins, polar bears and walruses live side by side, you need to help overworked Berta run her struggling cafe.

About Penguin Cafe

In a snowy land where penguins, polar bears and walruses live side by side, you need to help overworked Berta run her struggling cafe. Happily, the cafe floats on an iceberg, so there’s adventure to be had…

How to play Penguin Cafe

Click tap to select dishes and tables

FAQ

Is Penguin Cafe free to play?

Yes. Penguin Cafe is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Penguin Cafe?

Click tap to select dishes and tables

Can I play Penguin Cafe on mobile?

Penguin Cafe runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Penguin Cafe?

Penguin Cafe is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Cooking#Restaurant

More games like Penguin Cafe

See all