Pickle Theory

Pickle Theory

Parable about pickled cucumber - If you put a fresh cucumber in a jar of pickles, then soon it will also become salty.

About Pickle Theory

Parable about pickled cucumber - If you put a fresh cucumber in a jar of pickles, then soon it will also become salty. / The proverb of the pickle - If you put a fresh cucumber in a jar of pickles, it will soon become salty too.

How to play Pickle Theory

WASD to the sides E - using garlic to push cucumbers R - reload the level

FAQ

Is Pickle Theory free to play?

Yes. Pickle Theory is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Pickle Theory?

WASD to the sides E - using garlic to push cucumbers R - reload the level

Can I play Pickle Theory on mobile?

Pickle Theory runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Pickle Theory?

Pickle Theory is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Adventure#Arcade

More games like Pickle Theory

See all