Pingu & Friends

Pingu & Friends

Pingu and friends is a really cute and easy game to play. You just have to tap on the screen to make jump the character and make balance on platforms.

About Pingu & Friends

Pingu and friends is a really cute and easy game to play. You just have to tap on the screen to make jump the character and make balance on platforms. After collecting the golden egg the character and theme get changes. Help Pingu and friends to reach on top of platforms.

How to play Pingu & Friends

Desktop Press Up key to jump Mobile Tap on screen to jump

FAQ

Is Pingu & Friends free to play?

Yes. Pingu & Friends is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Pingu & Friends?

Desktop Press Up key to jump Mobile Tap on screen to jump

Can I play Pingu & Friends on mobile?

Pingu & Friends runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Pingu & Friends?

Pingu & Friends is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Adventure#Casual#Cute#jump#Jumping#Monster#Penguin

More games like Pingu & Friends

See all