Police Gangster Chase

Police Gangster Chase

Race through a vivid city as a police driver hunting dangerous gangsters.

About Police Gangster Chase

Race through a vivid city as a police driver hunting dangerous gangsters. Chase targets, avoid traffic, collect badges, and complete action-packed missions before time runs out. Master responsive handling across multiple levels with mobile controls and full keyboard support.

How to play Police Gangster Chase

Click the game once to focus it Keyboard W or Up Arrow to accelerate S or Down Arrow to brake or reverse A D or Left Right Arrows to steer Mobile use the on-screen steering accelerator and brake buttons Mouse or touch navigates menus

FAQ

Is Police Gangster Chase free to play?

Yes. Police Gangster Chase is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Police Gangster Chase?

Click the game once to focus it Keyboard W or Up Arrow to accelerate S or Down Arrow to brake or reverse A D or Left Right Arrows to steer Mobile use the on-screen steering accelerator and brake buttons Mouse or touch navigates menus

Can I play Police Gangster Chase on mobile?

Police Gangster Chase runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Police Gangster Chase?

Police Gangster Chase is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#Action#Arcade#Car#Racing

More games like Police Gangster Chase

See all