Poppy Playtime Online Edition

Poppy Playtime Online Edition

If you ever know about Poppy Horror character, it's Playtime for you to get start in this game.

About Poppy Playtime Online Edition

If you ever know about Poppy Horror character, it's Playtime for you to get start in this game. Don't let huggy and wuggy catch you, scary squid dolls find out where you are, when and where you will be found is up to you. Play the role as a seeker or a hider. You will need to find your suitable shelters to be safe and free and be the mystery last survival. Hide in the water, grass, cornfield or anywhere you want away from the boss and push others in the seeker's vision range. It will be so much fun!

How to play Poppy Playtime Online Edition

Play the role as a seeker or a hider You will need to find your suitable shelters to be safe and free and be the mystery last survival

FAQ

Is Poppy Playtime Online Edition free to play?

Yes. Poppy Playtime Online Edition is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Poppy Playtime Online Edition?

Play the role as a seeker or a hider You will need to find your suitable shelters to be safe and free and be the mystery last survival

Can I play Poppy Playtime Online Edition on mobile?

Poppy Playtime Online Edition runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Poppy Playtime Online Edition?

Poppy Playtime Online Edition is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#3D Games#Action#Minecraft#Unity3D

More games like Poppy Playtime Online Edition

See all