Rescue Bus

Rescue Bus

A fire is sparked by the earthquake! Hurry up and guide the residents to escape.

About Rescue Bus

A fire is sparked by the earthquake! Hurry up and guide the residents to escape.

How to play Rescue Bus

Keyboards Controls

FAQ

Is Rescue Bus free to play?

Yes. Rescue Bus is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Rescue Bus?

Keyboards Controls

Can I play Rescue Bus on mobile?

Rescue Bus runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Rescue Bus?

Rescue Bus is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#.io Games#Action#Adventure#bus#Car#Cars#Casual#drift#drifting#Driving#Fun#Funny

More games like Rescue Bus

See all