Santa Running game

Santa Running game

Santa run! Christmas is coming, Help our Santa to run and collect all gifts which are stolen from him by some evil.

About Santa Running game

Santa run! Christmas is coming, Help our Santa to run and collect all gifts which are stolen from him by some evil. Hurry-up and collect as many gifts as possible from the snowy paths of Santa’s village as quickly as possible! Make sure that all good kids receive their presents just in time for the Holiday.

How to play Santa Running game

- Simple and fun game mechanics - Beautiful graphics - Multiple obstacles - Smooth touch controls - Tap the screen to make Christmas Santa run - Collect all the gifts for the Christmas kids - Run and finish all the levels

FAQ

Is Santa Running game free to play?

Yes. Santa Running game is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Santa Running game?

- Simple and fun game mechanics - Beautiful graphics - Multiple obstacles - Smooth touch controls - Tap the screen to make Christmas Santa run - Collect all the gifts for the Christmas kids - Run and finish all the levels

Can I play Santa Running game on mobile?

Santa Running game runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Santa Running game?

Santa Running game is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#Funny#Puzzle#running

More games like Santa Running game

See all