Save Her

Save Her

Save Her is a story about a gentleman who is finding his way to rescue his blonde lover and escape with the treasure.

About Save Her

Save Her is a story about a gentleman who is finding his way to rescue his blonde lover and escape with the treasure. However, they are trapped in a puzzle with lots of dangers. Do you think you are smart enough to help her out and be the hero in her eyes?

How to play Save Her

Save Her is a story about a gentleman who is finding his way to rescue his blonde lover and escape with the treasure However they are trapped in a puzzle with lots of dangers Do you think you are smart enough to help her out and be the hero in her eyes

FAQ

Is Save Her free to play?

Yes. Save Her is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Save Her?

Save Her is a story about a gentleman who is finding his way to rescue his blonde lover and escape with the treasure However they are trapped in a puzzle with lots of dangers Do you think you are smart enough to help her out and be the hero in her eyes

Can I play Save Her on mobile?

Save Her runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Save Her?

Save Her is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#2D#Jigsaw#Puzzle

More games like Save Her

See all