Skebob Gun

Skebob Gun

Welcome to a frantic open-world shooter where you decide who to be: a hero, a villain, or just have fun!

About Skebob Gun

Welcome to a frantic open-world shooter where you decide who to be: a hero, a villain, or just have fun! Fight with friends, run, jump, shoot, and explore huge maps full of secrets, weapons, and surprises.

Game Features:

- Online multiplayer: play against other players in real time

- Wide selection of weapons: from blasters to rocket launchers

- Open world: explore maps, drive cars, and cause chaos

- Various modes: duels, survival, fun minigames

- Lots of skins and customization: stand out from the crowd

- Physics and tricks: jump, flip, and make the most of the environment

How to play Skebob Gun

Desktop controls:

WASD - move;

Space - jump;

LMB - shoot;

R - reload;

G - grenade

C - change camera

Mobile controls: touch/swipe.

FAQ

Is Skebob Gun free to play?

Yes. Skebob Gun is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Skebob Gun?

Desktop controls: WASD - move; Space - jump; LMB - shoot; R - reload; G - grenade C - change camera Mobile controls: touch/swipe.

Can I play Skebob Gun on mobile?

Yes, Skebob Gun supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Skebob Gun?

Skebob Gun is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Shooting#Multiplayer#Action#Pve#Boys#Gun#Multiplayer Horror#Action Adventure#Arcade Shooter#Combat#Open World#Shoot Em Up

More games like Skebob Gun

See all